8853210002,8853211001
Address
Plot No. 252 & 257 Siktaur , Near Deoria Bypass, Gorakhpur - 273010 U.P. (India)

Class X 2017-18

AATMADEEP VIDYALAYA
Toppers Above 90%
Class X  Session 2017-2018
 

 

NameRoll NoEnglishHindiSocial StudiesMathsScienceTotalPercentage
Swapnil Rai5093489939798989748396.6
Ayush Mishra5093563939096999647494.8
Ayushi Pandey5093565979796958847394.6
Ayushi Dubey5093510959699958747294.4
Rajat Tiwari5093480969890919146693.2
Anjali Ranjan5093503929394969146693.2
Naincy Pandey5093474958894929446392.6
Prince Yadav5093479929091899745991.8
Siddhant Srivastava5093535949681939545991.8
Akshit Verma5093501919585969145891.6
Shashwat Singh5093531909595958045591
Sat Praksah Singh 5093637949196749645190.2
Shruti Pandey5093488908399849445090

 

CBSE 10th Board Results 2018